COVID-19 RECORDKEEPING AND REPORTING IN HEALTHCARE
[…] In addition, OSHA has developed and implemented 29 CFR 1913.10 (“Rules of Agency Practice and Procedure Concerning OSHA Access to Employee Medical Records”) to regulate access to employee medical records.